search.ch
Zürich Oerlikon today
Line Departures Direction
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Herrliberg-Feldmeilen) S16 12:37 13:07 13:37 Herrliberg-Feldmeilen
S-TrainS-Train S24 (heading for Zug) S24 12:39 13:09 13:39 Zug
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Baden) S6 12:39 13:39 14:09 Baden
S-TrainS-Train S2 (heading for Ziegelbrücke) S2 12:41 13:11 13:41 Ziegelbrücke
S-TrainS-Train S14 (heading for Zürich HB) S14 12:43 13:13 13:43 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Niederweningen) S5 12:44 13:44 14:44 Niederweningen
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Uster) S5 12:46 13:16 13:46 Uster
S-TrainS-Train S14 (heading for Uster) S14 12:48 13:18 13:48 Uster
S-TrainS-Train S2 (heading for Zürich Flughafen) S2 12:49 13:19 13:49 Zürich Flughafen
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Uetikon) S6 12:51 13:21 13:51 Uetikon
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Winterthur) S16 12:54 13:54 14:54 Winterthur
S-TrainS-Train S7 (heading for Winterthur) S7 12:58 13:28 13:58 Winterthur
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Weinfelden) S8 13:00 14:00 15:00 Weinfelden
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Pfäffikon SZ) S8 13:01 13:31 14:01 Pfäffikon SZ
S-TrainS-Train S7 (heading for Rapperswil) S7 13:03 13:33 14:03 Rapperswil
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Wettingen) S6 13:09 14:09 15:09 Wettingen
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Rafz) S5 13:14 14:14 15:14 Rafz
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Effretikon) S16 13:24 14:24 15:24 Effretikon
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Winterthur) S8 13:30 14:30 15:30 Winterthur
RegioExpress (heading for Schaffhausen) RE 12:48 13:48 14:48 Schaffhausen
InterRegio (heading for Zürich Flughafen) IR 12:51 13:08 13:51 Zürich Flughafen
InterRegio (heading for Luzern) IR 12:52 13:52 14:52 Luzern
InterRegio (heading for Zürich HB) IR 12:52 13:52 14:52 Zürich HB
InterRegio (heading for Basel SBB) IR 13:10 14:10 15:10 Basel SBB
RegioExpress (heading for Zürich HB) RE 13:13 14:13 15:13 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Bülach) S 16:33 17:03 18:03 Bülach
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Schaffhausen) S5 17:14 18:14 19:14 Schaffhausen
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Rafz) S 17:32 18:32 17:32 Rafz