search.ch
Zürich Oerlikon today
Line Departures Direction
S-TrainS-Train S14 (heading for Uster) S14 05:18 05:48 06:18 Uster
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Zürich Flughafen) S 05:19 Zürich Flughafen
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Ziegelbrücke) S8 05:31 00:01 05:31 Ziegelbrücke
S-TrainS-Train S7 (heading for Rapperswil) S7 05:33 06:03 06:33 Rapperswil
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Zürich HB) S 05:38 05:44 00:50 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S24 (heading for Zug) S24 05:39 06:09 06:39 Zug
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Winterthur) S 05:42 05:10 05:42 Winterthur
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Uster) S5 05:46 06:16 06:46 Uster
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Winterthur) S16 05:54 17:54 18:54 Winterthur
S-TrainS-Train S7 (heading for Winterthur) S7 05:58 06:28 06:58 Winterthur
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Weinfelden) S8 06:00 07:00 08:00 Weinfelden
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Pfäffikon SZ) S8 06:01 06:31 07:01 Pfäffikon SZ
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Herrliberg-Feldmeilen) S16 06:07 06:37 07:07 Herrliberg-Feldmeilen
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Wettingen) S6 06:09 10:09 11:09 Wettingen
S-TrainS-Train S2 (heading for Ziegelbrücke) S2 06:11 07:11 08:11 Ziegelbrücke
S-TrainS-Train S14 (heading for Zürich HB) S14 06:13 06:43 07:13 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Rafz) S5 06:14 07:14 08:14 Rafz
InterRegio (heading for Zürich Flughafen) IR 05:51 06:08 06:51 Zürich Flughafen
InterRegio (heading for Basel SBB) IR 06:10 07:10 08:10 Basel SBB
RegioExpress (heading for Zürich HB) RE 06:13 07:13 08:13 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S2 (heading for Zürich Flughafen) S2 06:19 06:49 07:19 Zürich Flughafen
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Uetikon) S6 06:21 06:51 07:21 Uetikon
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Effretikon) S16 06:24 07:24 08:24 Effretikon
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Effretikon) S8 06:30 07:30 08:30 Effretikon
S-TrainS-Train S2 (heading for Unterterzen) S2 06:41 07:41 08:41 Unterterzen
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Niederweningen) S5 06:44 07:44 08:44 Niederweningen
RegioExpress (heading for Schaffhausen) RE 06:48 07:48 08:48 Schaffhausen
InterRegio (heading for Luzern) IR 08:52 09:52 10:52 Luzern
InterRegio (heading for Zürich HB) IR 08:52 09:52 10:52 Zürich HB
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN5 (heading for Bülach) SN5 01:09 02:09 02:27 Bülach
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN6 (heading for Regensdorf-Watt) SN6 01:12 02:12 03:12 Regensdorf-Watt
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN7 (heading for Bassersdorf) SN7 01:18 02:18 03:18 Bassersdorf
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN6 (heading for Zürich Tiefenbrunnen) SN6 01:36 02:36 03:36 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN7 (heading for Stäfa) SN7 01:46 02:46 03:46 Stäfa
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN5 (heading for Uster) SN5 01:50 02:50 03:50 Uster
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN6 (heading for Zürich HB) SN6 04:36 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S14 (heading for Hinwil) S14 05:18 05:48 06:18 Hinwil
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Pfäffikon SZ) S5 05:46 06:16 06:46 Pfäffikon SZ
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Rapperswil) S5 06:16 06:46 07:16 Rapperswil