search.ch
Zürich Oerlikon today
Line Departures Direction
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Pfäffikon SZ) S8 13:31 14:01 14:31 Pfäffikon SZ
S-TrainS-Train S7 (heading for Rapperswil) S7 13:33 14:03 14:33 Rapperswil
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Herrliberg-Feldmeilen) S16 13:37 14:07 14:37 Herrliberg-Feldmeilen
S-TrainS-Train S24 (heading for Zug) S24 13:39 14:09 14:39 Zug
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Baden) S6 13:39 14:09 14:39 Baden
S-TrainS-Train S2 (heading for Ziegelbrücke) S2 13:41 14:11 14:41 Ziegelbrücke
S-TrainS-Train S14 (heading for Zürich HB) S14 13:43 14:13 14:43 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Niederweningen) S5 13:44 14:44 15:44 Niederweningen
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Uster) S5 13:46 14:16 14:46 Uster
S-TrainS-Train S14 (heading for Uster) S14 13:48 14:18 14:48 Uster
S-TrainS-Train S2 (heading for Zürich Flughafen) S2 13:49 14:19 14:49 Zürich Flughafen
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Uetikon) S6 13:51 14:21 14:51 Uetikon
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Winterthur) S16 13:54 14:54 15:54 Winterthur
S-TrainS-Train S7 (heading for Winterthur) S7 13:58 14:28 14:58 Winterthur
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Weinfelden) S8 14:00 15:00 16:00 Weinfelden
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Zürich HB) S8 14:01 15:01 16:01 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S6 (heading for Wettingen) S6 14:09 15:09 16:09 Wettingen
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Rafz) S5 14:14 15:14 16:14 Rafz
S-TrainS-Train S16 (heading for Effretikon) S16 14:24 15:24 16:24 Effretikon
S-TrainS-Train S8 (heading for Winterthur) S8 14:30 15:30 16:30 Winterthur
RegioExpress (heading for Schaffhausen) RE 13:48 14:48 15:48 Schaffhausen
InterRegio (heading for Zürich Flughafen) IR 13:51 14:08 14:51 Zürich Flughafen
InterRegio (heading for Luzern) IR 13:52 14:52 15:52 Luzern
InterRegio (heading for Basel SBB) IR 14:10 15:10 16:10 Basel SBB
RegioExpress (heading for Zürich HB) RE 14:13 15:13 16:13 Zürich HB
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Bülach) S 16:33 17:03 18:03 Bülach
S-TrainS-Train S5 (heading for Schaffhausen) S5 17:14 18:14 19:14 Schaffhausen
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Rafz) S 17:32 18:32 Rafz
S-TrainS-Train S (heading for Otelfingen) S 17:36 Otelfingen
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN5 (heading for Bülach) SN5 01:09 02:09 03:09 Bülach
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN7 (heading for Bassersdorf) SN7 01:18 02:18 03:18 Bassersdorf
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN6 (heading for Zürich Tiefenbrunnen) SN6 01:36 02:36 03:36 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN7 (heading for Stäfa) SN7 01:46 02:46 03:46 Stäfa
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN5 (heading for Uster) SN5 01:50 02:50 03:50 Uster
Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train SN6 (heading for Zürich HB) SN6 04:36 Zürich HB