search.ch
Saturday 01/28/2023

23:53 – 00:58 1h 05'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 65') IR 90

23:53 – 00:58 1h 05'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 65') IR 90

01:18 – 05:46 4h 27'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Sion) up to terminal station (Duration: 36') IR 90
  2. Sion
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 34') R

01:18 – 05:46 4h 27'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Sion) up to terminal station (Duration: 36') IR 90
  2. Sion
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 34') R

03:28 – 06:48 3h 20'

  1. Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train Suburban night train (heading for St-Maurice) up to terminal station (Duration: 10') SN
  2. St-Maurice
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 72') R

03:28 – 06:48 3h 20'

  1. Night-S-TrainNight-S-Train Suburban night train (heading for St-Maurice) up to terminal station (Duration: 10') SN
  2. St-Maurice
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 72') R
Sunday 01/29/2023

06:20 – 07:23 1h 03'

  1. InterRegio (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 63') IR

06:20 – 07:23 1h 03'

  1. InterRegio (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 63') IR

06:53 – 07:53 1h 00'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 60') IR 90

06:53 – 07:53 1h 00'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 60') IR 90

07:22 – 08:23 1h 01'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 61') IR 90

07:22 – 08:23 1h 01'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 61') IR 90

07:53 – 08:53 1h 00'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 60') IR 90

07:53 – 08:53 1h 00'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 60') IR 90

08:22 – 09:23 1h 01'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 61') IR 90

08:22 – 09:23 1h 01'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 61') IR 90

08:53 – 09:53 1h 00'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 60') IR 90

08:53 – 09:53 1h 00'

  1. InterRegio 90 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 60') IR 90

Legend

  • Train with multiple destinations: Pls. observe indications on coaches
  • BA
    Updated timetable
  • FA
    Family Coach with play area
  • BZ
    Business zone in 1st class
  • FS
    Free Internet with the SBB FreeSurf app