search.ch
Saturday 11/16/2019

22:20 – 01:07 2h 47'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Lausanne) up to terminal station (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity (heading for Delémont) exiting at Biel/Bienne (Duration: 60') IC
  4. Biel/Bienne
  5. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 46') R

22:20 – 01:07 2h 47'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Lausanne) up to terminal station (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity (heading for Delémont) exiting at Biel/Bienne (Duration: 60') IC
  4. Biel/Bienne
  5. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 46') R

22:43 – 02:16 3h 33'

  1. InterRegio (heading for Lausanne) up to terminal station (Duration: 56') IR
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterRegio 15 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Olten (Duration: 104') IR 15
  4. walk 5 minutes exiting at Olten, Bahnhof 5'
  5. Olten, Bahnhof
  6. Night BusNight Bus N55 (heading for Oensingen, Bahnhof Süd) up to terminal station (Duration: 34') N55
  7. walk 2 minutes exiting at Oensingen 2'

22:43 – 02:16 3h 33'

  1. InterRegio (heading for Lausanne) up to terminal station (Duration: 56') IR
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterRegio 15 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Olten (Duration: 104') IR 15
  4. walk 5 minutes exiting at Olten, Bahnhof 5'
  5. Olten, Bahnhof
  6. Night BusNight Bus N55 (heading for Oensingen, Bahnhof Süd) up to terminal station (Duration: 34') N55
  7. walk 2 minutes exiting at Oensingen 2'
    1. Bahn-2000-Strecke

00:31 – 05:51 5h 20'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Lausanne) up to terminal station (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterRegio 15 (heading for Fribourg/Freiburg) up to terminal station (Duration: 49') IR 15
  4. walk 3 minutes exiting at Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 3'
  5. Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
  6. BusBus M17 (heading for Bern, Schanzenstrasse) up to terminal station (Duration: 52') M17
  7. walk 6 minutes exiting at Bern 6'
  8. Bern
  9. InterRegio 17 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Olten (Duration: 45') IR 17
  10. Olten
  11. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

00:31 – 05:51 5h 20'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Lausanne) up to terminal station (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterRegio 15 (heading for Fribourg/Freiburg) up to terminal station (Duration: 49') IR 15
  4. walk 3 minutes exiting at Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 3'
  5. Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
  6. BusBus M17 (heading for Bern, Schanzenstrasse) up to terminal station (Duration: 52') M17
  7. walk 6 minutes exiting at Bern 6'
  8. Bern
  9. InterRegio 17 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Olten (Duration: 45') IR 17
  10. Olten
  11. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R
  1. Olten

    Waiting time 10 minutes 10'

    arrival track 4

    from track 1BCD

    RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

  2. Oensingen

    arrival track 4

Sunday 11/17/2019

04:51+0' – 07:32 2h 41'

  1. InterRegio (heading for Brig) exiting at Lausanne (Duration: 47') IR
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 76') IC 5
  4. Solothurn
  5. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

04:51+0' – 07:32 2h 41'

  1. InterRegio (heading for Brig) exiting at Lausanne (Duration: 47') IR
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 76') IC 5
  4. Solothurn
  5. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

05:19+4' – 07:45 2h 22'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Vevey) exiting at Lausanne (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 90') IC 5

05:19+4' – 07:45 2h 22'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Vevey) exiting at Lausanne (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 90') IC 5

06:12 – 08:32 2h 20'

  1. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 107') IC 5
  2. Solothurn
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

06:12 – 08:32 2h 20'

  1. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 107') IC 5
  2. Solothurn
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

06:19 – 08:45 2h 26'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Vevey) exiting at Lausanne (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 90') IC 5

06:19 – 08:45 2h 26'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Vevey) exiting at Lausanne (Duration: 50') RE
  2. Lausanne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 90') IC 5

07:15 – 09:32 2h 17'

  1. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 104') IC 5
  2. Solothurn
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

07:15 – 09:32 2h 17'

  1. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 104') IC 5
  2. Solothurn
  3. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Olten) exiting at Oensingen (Duration: 16') R

Legend

  • Restaurant
  • Subject to surcharge
  • Quiet zone in 1st class
  • Reservation possible
  • TT
    Tilting train
  • SB
    Special fare
  • FZ
    Family zone without play area
  • BZ
    Business zone in 1st class