search.ch
No connections on the desired day. The date has been adjusted.
Monday 02/17/2020

04:42 – 05:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 57') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 16') IC 5

04:42 – 05:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 57') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 16') IC 5

05:32 – 06:31 59' 

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

05:32 – 06:31 59' 

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

05:42 – 06:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 58') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

05:42 – 06:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 58') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

06:32 – 07:32 1h 00'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

06:32 – 07:32 1h 00'

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

06:42 – 07:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 58') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 13') IC 5

06:42 – 07:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 58') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 13') IC 5

07:32 – 08:32 1h 00' 

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

07:32 – 08:32 1h 00' 

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

07:42 – 08:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 58') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 13') IC 5

07:42 – 08:59 1h 17' 

  1. RailwayRailway Regio (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 58') R
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for Zürich HB) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 13') IC 5

08:32 – 09:32 1h 00' 

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

08:32 – 09:32 1h 00' 

  1. RegioExpress (heading for Biel/Bienne) up to terminal station (Duration: 40') RE
  2. Biel/Bienne
  3. InterCity 5 (heading for St. Gallen) exiting at Solothurn (Duration: 15') IC 5

Legend

  • Quiet zone in 1st class
  • Reservation possible
  • TT
    Tilting train
  • FZ
    Family zone without play area
  • BZ
    Business zone in 1st class