search.ch

15:02 – 17:02 2h 00'

  1. InterCity 8 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 120') IC 8

15:02 – 17:02 2h 00'

  1. InterCity 8 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 120') IC 8

16:02 – 18:02 2h 00'

  1. InterCity 8 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 120') IC 8

16:02 – 18:02 2h 00'

  1. InterCity 8 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 120') IC 8

16:32 – 18:31 1h 59'

  1. InterCity 1 (heading for Genève-Aéroport) exiting at Bern (Duration: 58') IC 1
  2. Bern
  3. InterCity 6 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 57') IC 6

16:32 – 18:31 1h 59'

  1. InterCity 1 (heading for Genève-Aéroport) exiting at Bern (Duration: 58') IC 1
  2. Bern
  3. InterCity 6 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 57') IC 6

17:02 – 19:02 2h 00'

  1. InterCity 8 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 120') IC 8

17:02 – 19:02 2h 00'

  1. InterCity 8 (heading for Brig) exiting at Visp (Duration: 120') IC 8

Legend

  • Restaurant
  • Quiet zone in 1st class
  • BICYCLES: Reservation required
  • Place reservation possible
  • BA
    Updated timetable
  • FA
    Family Coach with play area
  • BZ
    Business zone in 1st class
  • FS
    Free Internet with the SBB FreeSurf app